Terminarz
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Młodzik Radom |
5:2 | Proch Pionki |
||||
Jastrząb Głowaczów |
1:2 | AS Radomiak Radom |
||||
Gracja Tczów |
0:3* | KS Warka |
||||
Radomiak II Radom |
8:2 | MKS Oskar Przysucha |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
KS Warka |
2:0 | Jastrząb Głowaczów |
||||
AS Radomiak Radom |
1:2 | Radomiak II Radom |
||||
Proch Pionki |
3:2 | MKS Oskar Przysucha |
||||
Młodzik Radom |
8:0 | Gracja Tczów |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Radomiak II Radom |
1:3 | KS Warka |
||||
Jastrząb Głowaczów |
2:5 | Młodzik Radom |
||||
MKS Oskar Przysucha |
4:5 | AS Radomiak Radom |
||||
Gracja Tczów |
3:4 | Proch Pionki |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
KS Warka |
4:1 | MKS Oskar Przysucha |
||||
Proch Pionki |
5:0 | AS Radomiak Radom |
||||
Gracja Tczów |
4:2 | Jastrząb Głowaczów |
||||
Młodzik Radom |
5:2 | Radomiak II Radom |
||||
|
||||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
AS Radomiak Radom |
2:3 | KS Warka |
||||
Jastrząb Głowaczów |
3:0 | Proch Pionki |
||||
MKS Oskar Przysucha |
2:10 | Młodzik Radom |
||||
Radomiak II Radom |
6:5 | Gracja Tczów |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Młodzik Radom |
8:0 | AS Radomiak Radom |
||||
Proch Pionki |
2:4 | KS Warka |
||||
Jastrząb Głowaczów |
4:2 | Radomiak II Radom |
||||
Gracja Tczów |
2:1 | MKS Oskar Przysucha |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
KS Warka |
1:3 | Młodzik Radom |
||||
Radomiak II Radom |
1:0 | Proch Pionki |
||||
AS Radomiak Radom |
3:4 | Gracja Tczów |
||||
MKS Oskar Przysucha |
0:9 | Jastrząb Głowaczów |
||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Proch Pionki |
- : - | Młodzik Radom |
||||
AS Radomiak Radom |
- : - | Jastrząb Głowaczów |
||||
KS Warka |
- : - | Gracja Tczów |
||||
MKS Oskar Przysucha |
- : - | Radomiak II Radom |
||||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Radomiak II Radom |
- : - | AS Radomiak Radom |
||||
Jastrząb Głowaczów |
- : - | KS Warka |
||||
Gracja Tczów |
- : - | Młodzik Radom |
||||
MKS Oskar Przysucha |
- : - | Proch Pionki |
||||
Kolejka 10 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Młodzik Radom |
- : - | Jastrząb Głowaczów |
||||
Proch Pionki |
- : - | Gracja Tczów |
||||
KS Warka |
- : - | Radomiak II Radom |
||||
AS Radomiak Radom |
- : - | MKS Oskar Przysucha |
||||
Kolejka 11 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Jastrząb Głowaczów |
- : - | Gracja Tczów |
||||
AS Radomiak Radom |
- : - | Proch Pionki |
||||
Radomiak II Radom |
- : - | Młodzik Radom |
||||
MKS Oskar Przysucha |
- : - | KS Warka |
||||
Kolejka 12 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Młodzik Radom |
- : - | MKS Oskar Przysucha |
||||
Gracja Tczów |
- : - | Radomiak II Radom |
||||
Proch Pionki |
- : - | Jastrząb Głowaczów |
||||
KS Warka |
- : - | AS Radomiak Radom |
||||
Kolejka 13 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
KS Warka |
- : - | Proch Pionki |
||||
AS Radomiak Radom |
- : - | Młodzik Radom |
||||
Radomiak II Radom |
- : - | Jastrząb Głowaczów |
||||
MKS Oskar Przysucha |
- : - | Gracja Tczów |
||||
Kolejka 14 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Jastrząb Głowaczów |
- : - | MKS Oskar Przysucha |
||||
Młodzik Radom |
- : - | KS Warka |
||||
Gracja Tczów |
- : - | AS Radomiak Radom |
||||
Proch Pionki |
- : - | Radomiak II Radom |